GB & IR CH 
Revloch Yabba Dabba Doo

Sire:

GB CH Bonvivant Des Iles Fiji

'Ruairi'

Born: 08.05.09

Hips 4:4   

Eyes Clear May'10

Owned By:

Revloch and Tracy and Dave Holmes

Dam:

MULTI CH Revoch O'Baoill

* Breed Specialist

Date
 Show
 Judge
 Award
05.08.12
  NORBEL Club Speciality (UK)
  Mr S Strom (Swe) *
  2nd Open Dog, Res CC
04.08.12 
  BSDA of GB Speciality (UK)
  Mr E Deschans (Belg) *
  3rd Open Dog
16.06.12 
  BSD Club of Ireland Speciality
  Mr P Bottagisio - Luavjans (It) *
  1st Ch Dog, GS and BOB
05.05.12 
  Birmingham National Ch Show (UK)
  Ms J Lanning
  2nd Open Dog
09.03.12 
  CRUFTS (UK)
  Ms A McLaren - Corsini *
  4th Open Dog
10.12.11 
  LKA (UK)
  Mrs L Salt - Woodlyn *
  2nd Open Dog
29.10.11 
  Midland Counties Ch Show (UK)
  Mrs V Thompson - Valson *
  1st Open Dog, Best Male
20.08.11 
  Tralee Ch Show
  Mrs J Wall 
  1st Ch Dog, GS, BOB Irish Champion
18.08.11 
  Limerick Ch Show
  Mr G Jensen (Nor)
  1st Ch Dog, GS and BOB
16.08.11 
  Killarney Ch Show
  Mrs C Mulcahy (Aus)
  1st Ch Dog, GS, BOB and shortlisted in Group
14.08.11 
  Clonmel Ch Show
  Mr A Stepinski
  1st Ch Dog, GS, BOB an 3rd in Group
13.08.11 
  Navan Dog Show
  Mr M Leonard
  1st Ch Dog
06.08.11 
  BSDA of GB Speciality (UK)
  Ms M Vermiere (Belg) *
  1st Open Dog, CC and Res BOB
18.06.11 
  NORBEL Club Speciality (UK)
  Mrs T Gaffey - Fforyd *
  2nd Open Dog, Res CC
28.05.11 
  Bath Ch Show (UK)
  Mrs J McAndie - Niavana *
  1st Limit Dog, CC and BOB  UK Champion
21.05.11 
  Scottish Kennel Club (UK)
  Mrs Y Dudds - Cultlea *
  1st Limit Dog, Res CC
05.05.11 
  Birmingham National (UK)
  Mrs J Rual
  1st Limit Dog
11.03.11 
  CRUFTS (UK)
  Mrs J Clifford - Ebontide *
  2nd Limit Dog
28.11.10 
  Winner Show, Amsterdam (Ned)
  Mrs A Heraly (Bel) *
  2nd Intermediate Male, Res CAC, Res CACIB
12.09.10 
  Richmond Ch Show (UK)
  Mr R Newhouse
  2nd Junior Dog
21.08.10 
  Welsh Kennel Club (UK)
  Ms D Flemming - Ailort *
  2nd Junior Dog, Res CC
15.08.10 
  Clonmel Ch Show
  Mrs J Foley
  1st Junior Dog, GS and BOB
14.08.10 
  Navan Dog Show
  Mrs B Ladd
  1st Junior Dog, GS and Res BOB
31.07.10 
 BSDA of GB Speciality (UK)
  Mrs M Glenton - Baudwin *
  3rd Junior Dog
17.07.07 
 National Working & Pastoral (UK)
  Mrs J Ralph - Bonvivant *
  2nd Junior Dog
27.06.10 
 Blackpool Ch Show (UK)
  Mrs E Bothwell
  1st Junior Dog, Best Dog and BOB
25.06.10 
 World Show, Denmark
  Mr M Alcrudo (Sp)
  3rd Junior Dog
12.06.10 
 NORBEL Club Speciality (UK)
  Mrs B Simpson - Leircote *
  1st Junior Dog, CC and Res BOB
30.05.10 
 Bath Ch Show (UK)
  Mrs D Knight - Noirdale *
  2nd Junior Dog
21.05.10 
 Scottish Kennel Club (UK)
  Mr J Luscott - Jalus *
  1st Junior Dog, CC and BOB
09.05.10
 Birmingham National (UK)
  Mr J Horswell
  1st Puppy Dog, Best Puppy in Breed
17.03.10 
 IKC St Patk's Celtic Winner
  Mr M Leonard
  1st Puppy Dog
29.02.10 
 Newtownards Ch Show
  Mr V O'Brien
  1st Puppy Dog
13.12.09 
 LKA (UK)
  Mr M Coad
  AV Pastoral NSC - 1st Puppy Dog, Res Best   Dog and Best Puppy